Competencia Masculina

Play Off Integral Honor Masculino

select
Play Off INTEGRAL sub 14 Play Off INTEGRAL sub 14 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

05/11/2022 - 09:00

C.S.y D. La Calera

05/11/2022 - 09:00

05/11/2022 - 09:00

Calera

3 - 1

UNC


05/11/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Calera

UNC

05/11/2022 - 10:00

Club Municipal de Córdoba

05/11/2022 - 10:00

05/11/2022 - 10:00

Muni Cba

0 - 3

Trinitarios


05/11/2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

Muni Cba

Trinitarios

05/11/2022 - 10:00

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

05/11/2022 - 10:00

05/11/2022 - 10:00

Bell

3 - 0

Rivadavia


05/11/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

Bell

Rivadavia

05/11/2022 - 11:00

IMC (Estadio)

05/11/2022 - 11:00

05/11/2022 - 11:00

IMC

1 - 3

PCP


05/11/2022 - 11:00

1 - 3

IMC

PCP



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

19/11/2022 - 14:30

Trinitarios

19/11/2022 - 14:30

19/11/2022 - 14:30

Trinitarios

0 - 3

Muni Cba


19/11/2022 - 14:30

0 - 3

Trinitarios

Muni Cba

21/11/2022 - 10:00

21/11/2022 - 10:00

21/11/2022 - 10:00

UNC

0 - 3

Calera


21/11/2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

UNC

Calera

21/11/2022 - 10:00

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

21/11/2022 - 10:00

21/11/2022 - 10:00

Rivadavia

3 - 0

Bell


21/11/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

Rivadavia

Bell



FINAL IDA

26/11/2022 - 10:00

Trinitarios

26/11/2022 - 10:00

26/11/2022 - 10:00

Trinitarios

3 - 1

UNC

VACA FRANCO EZEQUIEL

26/11/2022 - 10:00

3 - 1

Trinitarios

UNC



FINAL VUELTA

04/12/2022 - 10:00

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

04/12/2022 - 10:00

04/12/2022 - 10:00

UNC

0 - 3

Trinitarios


04/12/2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

UNC

Trinitarios



3 y 4 IDA

28/11/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

28/11/2022 - 17:00

28/11/2022 - 17:00

Muni Cba

3 - 1

Calera


28/11/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Muni Cba

Calera



3 y 4 VUELTA

03/12/2022 - 09:30

C.S.y D. La Calera

03/12/2022 - 09:30

03/12/2022 - 09:30

Calera

0 - 3

Muni Cba


03/12/2022 - 09:30

0 - 3

Calera

Muni Cba



5 Y 6

26/11/2022 - 10:00

Biblioteca Bernardino Rivadavia y sus Anexos

26/11/2022 - 10:00

26/11/2022 - 10:00

Rivadavia

3 - 0

IMC

CALVA LAURA ALEJANDRA

26/11/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

Rivadavia

IMC



7 Y 8

02/12/2022 - 16:30

Estadio Arena Municipal

02/12/2022 - 16:30

02/12/2022 - 16:30

PCP

3 - 1

Bell


02/12/2022 - 16:30

3 - 1

PCP

Bell

Play Off INTEGRAL sub 16 Play Off INTEGRAL sub 16 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

05/11/2022 - 10:30

C.S.y D. La Calera

05/11/2022 - 10:30

05/11/2022 - 10:30

Calera

2 - 3

UNC


05/11/2022 - 10:30

2 - 3

Calera

UNC

05/11/2022 - 11:30

Club Municipal de Córdoba

05/11/2022 - 11:30

05/11/2022 - 11:30

Muni Cba

1 - 3

Trinitarios


05/11/2022 - 11:30

1 - 3

Muni Cba

Trinitarios

05/11/2022 - 11:30

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

05/11/2022 - 11:30

05/11/2022 - 11:30

Bell

0 - 3

Rivadavia


05/11/2022 - 11:30

0 - 3

Bell

Rivadavia

05/11/2022 - 12:30

IMC (Estadio)

05/11/2022 - 12:30

05/11/2022 - 12:30

IMC

3 - 0

PCP


05/11/2022 - 12:30

3 - 0

IMC

PCP



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

19/11/2022 - 16:00

Trinitarios

19/11/2022 - 16:00

19/11/2022 - 16:00

Trinitarios

2 - 3

Muni Cba


19/11/2022 - 16:00

2 - 3

Trinitarios

Muni Cba

21/11/2022 - 11:30

21/11/2022 - 11:30

21/11/2022 - 11:30

UNC

1 - 3

Calera


21/11/2022 - 11:30

1 - 3

UNC

Calera

21/11/2022 - 11:30

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

21/11/2022 - 11:30

21/11/2022 - 11:30

Rivadavia

3 - 1

Bell


21/11/2022 - 11:30

3 - 1

Rivadavia

Bell



FINAL IDA

26/11/2022 - 11:30

Trinitarios

26/11/2022 - 11:30

26/11/2022 - 11:30

Trinitarios

3 - 0

UNC

Antacli Miguel

26/11/2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Trinitarios

UNC



FINAL VUELTA

04/12/2022 - 11:30

04/12/2022 - 11:30

04/12/2022 - 11:30

UNC

0 - 3

Trinitarios


04/12/2022 - 11:30

0 - 3

UNC

Trinitarios



3 Y 4 IDA

28/11/2022 - 20:00

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

28/11/2022 - 20:00

28/11/2022 - 20:00

Muni Cba

3 - 0

Calera


28/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Muni Cba

Calera



3 Y 4 VUELTA

03/12/2022 - 11:00

C.S.y D. La Calera

03/12/2022 - 11:00

03/12/2022 - 11:00

Calera

0 - 3

Muni Cba


03/12/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

Calera

Muni Cba



5 y 6

26/11/2022 - 11:30

Biblioteca Bernardino Rivadavia y sus Anexos

26/11/2022 - 11:30

26/11/2022 - 11:30

Rivadavia

3 - 0

IMC

Arillo Matías

26/11/2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Rivadavia

IMC



7 Y 8

02/12/2022 - 18:00

Estadio Arena Municipal

02/12/2022 - 18:00

02/12/2022 - 18:00

PCP

1 - 3

Bell


02/12/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

PCP

Bell

Play Off INTEGRAL sub 18 Play Off INTEGRAL sub 18 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

05/11/2022 - 12:00

C.S.y D. La Calera

05/11/2022 - 12:00

05/11/2022 - 12:00

Calera

3 - 0

UNC


05/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Calera

UNC

05/11/2022 - 13:00

Club Municipal de Córdoba

05/11/2022 - 13:00

05/11/2022 - 13:00

Muni Cba

0 - 3

Trinitarios


05/11/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Muni Cba

Trinitarios

05/11/2022 - 13:00

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

05/11/2022 - 13:00

05/11/2022 - 13:00

Bell

1 - 3

Rivadavia


05/11/2022 - 13:00

1 - 3

Bell

Rivadavia

05/11/2022 - 14:00

IMC (Estadio)

05/11/2022 - 14:00

05/11/2022 - 14:00

IMC

3 - 1

PCP


05/11/2022 - 14:00

3 - 1

IMC

PCP

02/12/2022 - 19:30

Estadio Arena Municipal

02/12/2022 - 19:30

02/12/2022 - 19:30

PCP

-

Bell


02/12/2022 - 19:30

-

PCP

Bell



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

19/11/2022 - 10:00

Trinitarios

19/11/2022 - 10:00

19/11/2022 - 10:00

Trinitarios

3 - 0

Muni Cba


19/11/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

Trinitarios

Muni Cba

21/11/2022 - 13:00

21/11/2022 - 13:00

21/11/2022 - 13:00

UNC

3 - 0

Calera


21/11/2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

UNC

Calera

21/11/2022 - 13:00

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

21/11/2022 - 13:00

21/11/2022 - 13:00

Rivadavia

3 - 0

Bell


21/11/2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

Rivadavia

Bell



FINAL IDA

26/11/2022 - 13:00

Trinitarios

26/11/2022 - 13:00

26/11/2022 - 13:00

Trinitarios

3 - 2

UNC

VACA FRANCO EZEQUIEL
Antacli Miguel

26/11/2022 - 13:00

3 - 2

Trinitarios

UNC



FINAL VUELTA

04/12/2022 - 13:00

04/12/2022 - 13:00

04/12/2022 - 13:00

UNC

0 - 3

Trinitarios


04/12/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

UNC

Trinitarios



3 Y 4 IDA

29/11/2022 - 17:30

29/11/2022 - 17:30

29/11/2022 - 17:30

Muni Cba

3 - 2

Calera


29/11/2022 - 17:30

3 - 2

Muni Cba

Calera



3 Y 4 VUELTA

03/12/2022 - 12:30

C.S.y D. La Calera

03/12/2022 - 12:30

03/12/2022 - 12:30

Calera

2 - 3

Muni Cba


03/12/2022 - 12:30

2 - 3

Calera

Muni Cba



5 y 6

26/11/2022 - 13:00

Biblioteca Bernardino Rivadavia y sus Anexos

26/11/2022 - 13:00

26/11/2022 - 13:00

Rivadavia

3 - 1

IMC

CALVA LAURA ALEJANDRA
Arillo Matías

26/11/2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Rivadavia

IMC



7 Y 8

02/12/2022 - 19:30

Estadio Arena Municipal

02/12/2022 - 19:30

02/12/2022 - 19:30

PCP

3 - 1

Bell


02/12/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

PCP

Bell

Play Off INTEGRAL sub 21 Play Off INTEGRAL sub 21 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

05/11/2022 - 13:30

C.S.y D. La Calera

05/11/2022 - 13:30

05/11/2022 - 13:30

Calera

1 - 3

UNC


05/11/2022 - 13:30

1 - 3

Calera

UNC

05/11/2022 - 14:30

Club Municipal de Córdoba

05/11/2022 - 14:30

05/11/2022 - 14:30

Muni Cba

0 - 3

Trinitarios


05/11/2022 - 14:30

0 - 3

Muni Cba

Trinitarios

05/11/2022 - 14:30

Club Atlético y Biblioteca Bell

05/11/2022 - 14:30

05/11/2022 - 14:30

Bell

0 - 3

Rivadavia


05/11/2022 - 14:30

0 - 3

Bell

Rivadavia

05/11/2022 - 15:30

IMC (Estadio)

05/11/2022 - 15:30

05/11/2022 - 15:30

IMC

3 - 1

PCP


05/11/2022 - 15:30

3 - 1