Competencia Femenina

Team Information

Stadium

IMC (Estadio)
Río Tercero  

Uniforms

1st

Team Roster

#
Name
Position
Height
Birth Year
Spike reach
Block reach

1

1

AICHINO MORAN Giuliana Martina

-

AICHINO MORAN Giuliana Martina

-

-

2006

-

-

2

2

ALBELO GIORDANA Martina

-

ALBELO GIORDANA Martina

-

-

2008

-

-

3

3

BERTAZZO Lucero Maria

-

BERTAZZO Lucero Maria

-

-

2008

-

-

4

4

BONIS María Victoria

-

BONIS María Victoria

-

-

2006

-

-

5

5

CAÑAS Antonella

-

CAÑAS Antonella

-

-

2006

-

-

6

6

CASTAÑO Anna Paula

-

CASTAÑO Anna Paula

-

-

2007

-

-

7

7

CHAVARRIA Maria Luz

-

CHAVARRIA Maria Luz

-

-

2006

-

-

8

8

FERREYRA Giuliana Paola

-

FERREYRA Giuliana Paola

-

-

2006

-

-

9

9

GASTALDI Delfina

-

GASTALDI Delfina

-

-

2008

-

-

10

10

GIL FERREYRA Sofia

-

GIL FERREYRA Sofia

-

-

2007

-

-

11

11

GIRAUDO Gina

-

GIRAUDO Gina

-

-

2006

-

-

12

12

KREIKER Candelaria

-

KREIKER Candelaria

-

-

2007

-

-

13

13

MAKUCH BENITEZ Ivanna Ayelen

-

MAKUCH BENITEZ Ivanna Ayelen

-

-

2009

-

-

14

14

MORENO Alma

-

MORENO Alma

-

-

2009

-

-

15

15

PISTELLI Victoria

-

PISTELLI Victoria

-

-

2006

-

-

16

16

PIZARRO Lorena

-

PIZARRO Lorena

-

-

1979

-

-

17

17

PUIGPINOS Francina

-

PUIGPINOS Francina

-

-

2008

-

-

18

18

RAMOS PIZARRO Morena

-

RAMOS PIZARRO Morena

-

-

2006

-

-

19

19

TADEO FRANCISETTI Allegra

-

TADEO FRANCISETTI Allegra

-

-

2008

-

-

20

20

VALDEMARIN Abril Ludmila

-

VALDEMARIN Abril Ludmila

-

-

2005

-

-

21

21

VIETTI Francina

-

VIETTI Francina

-

-

2007

-

-

22

22

VIETTI Guillermina

-

VIETTI Guillermina

-

-

2009

-

-

23

23

VOTTERO DEL VECCHIO Diana

-

VOTTERO DEL VECCHIO Diana

-

-

2008

-

-

24

24

COSTANTIN Salma

-

COSTANTIN Salma

-

-

2007

-

-

25

25

USAI Samira

-

USAI Samira

-

-

2006

-

-

26

26

BASCHINI Maró Natalí

-

BASCHINI Maró Natalí

-

-

2009

-

-

27

27

QUINTELO ZABALA Sofia Guadalupe

-

QUINTELO ZABALA Sofia Guadalupe

-

-

2009

-

-

28

28

CALLEJA GUIDOBALDI Victoria

-

CALLEJA GUIDOBALDI Victoria

-

-

2008

-

-

29

29

SOLARI Antonella

-

SOLARI Antonella

-

-

2005

-

-

30

30

ESCRIBANO Paulina

-

ESCRIBANO Paulina

-

-

2006

-

-

31

31

ARRASCAETA Francina

-

ARRASCAETA Francina

-

-

2008

-

-

32

32

CHARRA Mia Agustina

-

CHARRA Mia Agustina

-

-

2009

-

-

33

33

FRANCISETTI Giuliana

-

FRANCISETTI Giuliana

-

-

2010

-

-

34

34

LISTTE JAURENA Agustina

-

LISTTE JAURENA Agustina

-

-

2009

-

-

35

35

BAUDINO Guadalupe

-

BAUDINO Guadalupe

-

-

2008

-

-

36

36

LASA Rosario

-

LASA Rosario

-

-

2009

-

-

37

37

AFARA Celeste

-

AFARA Celeste

-

-

2008

-

-

38

38

RODON HEREDIA Felicitas

-

RODON HEREDIA Felicitas

-

-

2022

-

-

39

39

LOPEZ Sara

-

LOPEZ Sara

-

-

2009

-

-

40

40

DEPETRIS Ela

-

DEPETRIS Ela

-

-

2008

-

-

41

41

NUCCIO Brunella

-

NUCCIO Brunella

-

-

2008

-

-

42

42

PEIRONE BALDUINI TAINA

-

PEIRONE BALDUINI TAINA

-

-

2009

-

-

43

43

AZCONA LOMBARDO PILAR

-

AZCONA LOMBARDO PILAR

-

-

2010

-

-

Coaches

Calderón Grasso Santiago Ariel

Head Coach

CAMPOS LUIS ALBERTO

Head Coach

VENIER GUSTAVO

Head Coach

Vivas Franco

Head Coach

Staff

Data not available