Competencia Femenina

A1 Femenino

select
A1F PF SUB 13 A1F Primera Fase SUB 13 Matches

Fecha 1

05/03/2022 - 09:00

Santa Rosa

05/03/2022 - 09:00

05/03/2022 - 09:00

Atlético Santa Rosa

-

Atlético Ischilín


05/03/2022 - 09:00

-

Atlético Santa Rosa

Atlético Ischilín

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

24/03/2022 - 09:00

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

ARILLO MATIAS ALEJANDRO

24/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Poeta

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

24/03/2022 - 09:00

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

1 - 2

Banco Nación

bussano Kiara

24/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Pilar Sport

Banco Nación

24/03/2022 - 09:00

PVS

24/03/2022 - 09:00

24/03/2022 - 09:00

PVS

3 - 0

Guepardos

MASSELLO BRIAN

24/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

PVS

Guepardos

01/05/2022 - 09:00

CENTRAL ARGENTINO (IMC)

01/05/2022 - 09:00

01/05/2022 - 09:00

IMC

2 - 1

Pesca Carlos Paz


01/05/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

IMC

Pesca Carlos Paz

15/05/2022 - 09:00

SUE

15/05/2022 - 09:00

15/05/2022 - 09:00

SUE

0 - 3

MAG


15/05/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

SUE

MAG



Fecha 2

12/03/2022 - 09:00

MAG

12/03/2022 - 09:00

12/03/2022 - 09:00

MAG

0 - 3

Poeta

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

12/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

MAG

Poeta

13/03/2022 - 09:00

Pesca

13/03/2022 - 09:00

13/03/2022 - 09:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

1 - 3

PVS

RICCA MARCELO

13/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz

PVS

20/03/2022 - 09:00

Lucas Vasquez

20/03/2022 - 09:00

20/03/2022 - 09:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

3 - 1

Pilar Sport

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

20/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Pilar Sport

04/04/2022 - 18:00

Banco Nacion

04/04/2022 - 18:00

04/04/2022 - 18:00

Banco Nación

3 - 0

IMC


04/04/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Banco Nación

IMC

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

Atlético Ischilín

-

SUE


31/12/2022 - 09:00

-

Atlético Ischilín

SUE

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

3 - 0

Atlético Santa Rosa


31/12/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Guepardos

Atlético Santa Rosa



Fecha 3

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

19/03/2022 - 09:00

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

0 - 3

MAG

VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN

19/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Pilar Sport

MAG

19/03/2022 - 09:00

PVS

19/03/2022 - 09:00

19/03/2022 - 09:00

PVS

1 - 3

Banco Nación

BRITOS MARIEL

19/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

PVS

Banco Nación

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Pesca

19/03/2022 - 09:00

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

3 - 1

Guepardos

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

19/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Pesca Carlos Paz

Guepardos

19/03/2022 - 13:30

IMC (Estadio)

19/03/2022 - 13:30

19/03/2022 - 13:30

IMC

3 - 0

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN

19/03/2022 - 13:30

3 - 0

IMC

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

31/12/2022 - 00:00

31/12/2022 - 00:00

31/12/2022 - 00:00

SUE

0 - 3

Atlético Santa Rosa


31/12/2022 - 00:00

0 - 3

SUE

Atlético Santa Rosa

31/12/2022 - 00:00

31/12/2022 - 00:00

31/12/2022 - 00:00

Poeta

-

Atlético Ischilín


31/12/2022 - 00:00

-

Poeta

Atlético Ischilín



Fecha 4

26/03/2022 - 09:00

MAG

26/03/2022 - 09:00

26/03/2022 - 09:00

MAG

1 - 2

IMC

VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN

26/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

MAG

IMC

26/03/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

26/03/2022 - 09:00

26/03/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

3 - 1

SUE

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN

26/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Guepardos

SUE

14/04/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nacion

14/04/2022 - 09:00

14/04/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nación

3 - 1

Pesca Carlos Paz

BRITOS MARIEL

14/04/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Banco Nación

Pesca Carlos Paz

14/04/2022 - 12:00

Santa Rosa

14/04/2022 - 12:00

14/04/2022 - 12:00

Atlético Santa Rosa

3 - 0

Poeta

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

14/04/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Atlético Santa Rosa

Poeta

25/05/2022 - 09:00

Lucas Vasquez

25/05/2022 - 09:00

25/05/2022 - 09:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

0 - 3

PVS

LUNA FERRERO AGUSTIN FELIPE

25/05/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

PVS

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

Atlético Ischilín

-

Pilar Sport


31/12/2022 - 09:00

-

Atlético Ischilín

Pilar Sport



Fecha 5

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

1 - 2

SUE

GONZALEZ CAMILA NOE

02/04/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Poeta

SUE

02/04/2022 - 09:00

PVS

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

PVS

1 - 2

MAG

bussano Kiara

02/04/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

PVS

MAG

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Pesca

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez


02/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nacion

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nación

2 - 1

Guepardos

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

02/04/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

Banco Nación

Guepardos

03/04/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

03/04/2022 - 09:00

03/04/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

1 - 2

Atlético Santa Rosa

bussano Kiara

03/04/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Pilar Sport

Atlético Santa Rosa

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

31/12/2022 - 09:00

IMC

-

Atlético Ischilín


31/12/2022 - 09:00

-

IMC

Atlético Ischilín



Fecha 6

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Lucas Vasquez

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

0 - 3

Banco Nación

LUNA FERRERO AGUSTIN FELIPE

09/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Banco Nación

09/04/2022 - 09:00

MAG

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

MAG

-

Pesca Carlos Paz


09/04/2022 - 09:00

-

MAG

Pesca Carlos Paz

09/04/2022 - 09:00

SUE

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

SUE

0 - 3

Pilar Sport


09/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

SUE

Pilar Sport

09/04/2022 - 11:00

Santa Rosa

09/04/2022 - 11:00

09/04/2022 - 11:00

Atlético Santa Rosa

0 - 3

IMC

ANTACLI MIGUEL ANGEL

09/04/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

Atlético Santa Rosa

IMC

01/05/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

01/05/2022 - 09:00