Competencia Femenina

Honor Femenino

select
HF PF SUB 13 HF Primera Fase SUB 13 Matches

Fecha 1

18/03/2022 - 17:30

Club Dolphins

18/03/2022 - 17:30

18/03/2022 - 17:30

Dolphins

0 - 3

CUC


18/03/2022 - 17:30

0 - 3

Dolphins

CUC

19/03/2022 - 13:00

Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión

19/03/2022 - 13:00

19/03/2022 - 13:00

Union Oncativo

2 - 1

Belgrano


19/03/2022 - 13:00

2 - 1

Union Oncativo

Belgrano

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Barrio Parque Capital

24/03/2022 - 09:00

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Barrio Parque Capital

0 - 3

Calera

Britos Mariel

24/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Calera

24/03/2022 - 09:00

Estadio Arena Municipal

24/03/2022 - 09:00

24/03/2022 - 09:00

PCP

-

UNC

CASANOVES GABRIEL

24/03/2022 - 09:00

-

PCP

UNC

24/03/2022 - 14:30

Club Municipal de Córdoba

24/03/2022 - 14:30

24/03/2022 - 14:30

Muni

0 - 3

Juventud Agraria

Massello Brian

24/03/2022 - 14:30

0 - 3

Muni

Juventud Agraria

07/04/2022 - 18:00

Asociación Deportiva Atenas

07/04/2022 - 18:00

07/04/2022 - 18:00

Atenas

3 - 0

IACC


07/04/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Atenas

IACC



Fecha 2

12/03/2022 - 09:00

Club Universitario de Córdoba

12/03/2022 - 09:00

12/03/2022 - 09:00

CUC

3 - 0

PCP

Paloma Cesar Daniel

12/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

CUC

PCP

12/03/2022 - 09:00

Club Juventud Agraria Colon

12/03/2022 - 09:00

12/03/2022 - 09:00

Juventud Agraria

2 - 1

Union Oncativo

Luna Agustin

12/03/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

Juventud Agraria

Union Oncativo

13/03/2022 - 09:00

Club Atlético Belgrano

13/03/2022 - 09:00

13/03/2022 - 09:00

Belgrano

1 - 2

Barrio Parque Capital

Balceda Lucas

13/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Belgrano

Barrio Parque Capital

16/03/2022 - 18:30

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

16/03/2022 - 18:30

16/03/2022 - 18:30

UNC

0 - 3

Muni

Britos Mariel

16/03/2022 - 18:30

0 - 3

UNC

Muni

24/03/2022 - 09:00

I.A.C.C.

24/03/2022 - 09:00

24/03/2022 - 09:00

IACC

2 - 1

Dolphins

Vitola Baltazar

24/03/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

IACC

Dolphins

03/04/2022 - 09:00

C.S.y D. La Calera

03/04/2022 - 09:00

03/04/2022 - 09:00

Calera

1 - 2

Atenas

Carrizo Facundo

03/04/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Calera

Atenas



Fecha 3

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Club Dolphins

19/03/2022 - 09:00

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Dolphins

0 - 3

Calera

Ricca Marcelo

19/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Dolphins

Calera

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Polideportivo Municipal Sol y Rio

19/03/2022 - 09:00

19/03/2022 - 09:00

PCP

3 - 0

IACC

Luna Agustin

19/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

PCP

IACC

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

19/03/2022 - 09:00

19/03/2022 - 09:00

Muni

1 - 2

CUC

Bussano Kiara

19/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Muni

CUC

20/03/2022 - 09:00

Barrio Parque Capital

20/03/2022 - 09:00

20/03/2022 - 09:00

Barrio Parque Capital

0 - 3

Union Oncativo

CASANOVES GABRIEL

20/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Union Oncativo

20/03/2022 - 09:00

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

20/03/2022 - 09:00

20/03/2022 - 09:00

UNC

0 - 3

Juventud Agraria

Virovoy Lucas Ivan

20/03/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

UNC

Juventud Agraria

22/03/2022 - 20:00

COL. Manuel Belgrano

22/03/2022 - 20:00

22/03/2022 - 20:00

Atenas

3 - 0

Belgrano

Massello Brian

22/03/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Atenas

Belgrano



Fecha 4

26/03/2022 - 09:00

I.A.C.C.

26/03/2022 - 09:00

26/03/2022 - 09:00

IACC

1 - 2

Muni

Britos Mariel

26/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

IACC

Muni

26/03/2022 - 09:00

C.S.y D. La Calera

26/03/2022 - 09:00

26/03/2022 - 09:00

Calera

3 - 0

PCP

Balceda Lucas

26/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Calera

PCP

26/03/2022 - 09:00

Club Juventud Agraria Colon

26/03/2022 - 09:00

26/03/2022 - 09:00

Juventud Agraria

1 - 2

Barrio Parque Capital

Paloma Cesar Daniel

26/03/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Juventud Agraria

Barrio Parque Capital

27/03/2022 - 09:00

Club Atlético Belgrano

27/03/2022 - 09:00

27/03/2022 - 09:00

Belgrano

3 - 0

Dolphins

Luna Agustin

27/03/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Belgrano

Dolphins

31/03/2022 - 18:00

Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión

31/03/2022 - 18:00

31/03/2022 - 18:00

Union Oncativo

3 - 0

Atenas


31/03/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Union Oncativo

Atenas

25/04/2022 - 20:00

Club Universitario de Córdoba

25/04/2022 - 20:00

25/04/2022 - 20:00

CUC

3 - 0

UNC

Massello Brian

25/04/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

CUC

UNC



Fecha 5

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Asociación Deportiva Atenas

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Atenas

0 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Del Turco Agustin

02/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Atenas

Barrio Parque Capital

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Club Dolphins

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Dolphins

0 - 3

Union Oncativo

Virovoy Lucas Ivan

02/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Dolphins

Union Oncativo

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Polideportivo Municipal Sol y Rio

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

PCP

2 - 1

Belgrano

Paloma Cesar Daniel

02/04/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

PCP

Belgrano

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Polideportivo Gral. Bustos

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Muni

2 - 1

Calera

Balceda Lucas

02/04/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

Muni

Calera

02/04/2022 - 09:00

Club Universitario de Córdoba

02/04/2022 - 09:00

02/04/2022 - 09:00

CUC

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria


02/04/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

CUC

Juventud Agraria

03/04/2022 - 09:00

Colegio Dante Alighieri

03/04/2022 - 09:00

03/04/2022 - 09:00

UNC

0 - 3

IACC

Balceda Lucas

03/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

UNC

IACC



Fecha 6

09/04/2022 - 09:00

I.A.C.C.

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

IACC

0 - 3

CUC

LUCIO FEDERICO
BALMACEDA FABIAN

09/04/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

IACC

CUC

09/04/2022 - 09:00

C.S.y D. La Calera

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Calera

3 - 0

UNC

Britos Mariel

09/04/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Calera

UNC

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Union Oncativo

2 - 1

PCP

CASANOVES VERA ALEJO FACUNDO

09/04/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

Union Oncativo

PCP

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Club Juventud Agraria Colon

09/04/2022 - 09:00

09/04/2022 - 09:00

Juventud Agraria

2 - 1

Atenas

Paloma Cesar Daniel

09/04/2022 - 09:00

2 - 1

Juventud Agraria

Atenas