Competencia Femenina

Play off Mayores Plata

select
Play Off Mayores Plata Play Off Mayores Plata Matches

CUARTOS DESEMPATE

04/11/2022 - 21:30

Agraria

04/11/2022 - 21:30

04/11/2022 - 21:30

Juventud Agraria

-

Banco Nación


04/11/2022 - 21:30

-

Juventud Agraria

Banco Nación

07/11/2022 - 21:00

Guepardos

07/11/2022 - 21:00

07/11/2022 - 21:00

Guepardos

3 - 0

PCP


07/11/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

Guepardos

PCP



SEMI FINAL IDA

09/11/2022 - 21:30

Pesca

09/11/2022 - 21:30

09/11/2022 - 21:30

Pesca Carlos Paz

3 - 0

Guepardos


09/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz

Guepardos

11/11/2022 - 21:30

Calera

11/11/2022 - 21:30

11/11/2022 - 21:30

Calera

3 - 2

Banco Nación


11/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 2

Calera

Banco Nación

11/11/2022 - 21:30

Belgrano

11/11/2022 - 21:30

11/11/2022 - 21:30

Belgrano

0 - 3

PCP


11/11/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Belgrano

PCP

14/11/2022 - 21:30

Agraria

14/11/2022 - 21:30

14/11/2022 - 21:30

Juventud Agraria

1 - 3

PVS


14/11/2022 - 21:30

1 - 3

Juventud Agraria

PVS



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

18/11/2022 - 21:30

PVS

18/11/2022 - 21:30

18/11/2022 - 21:30

PVS

1 - 3

Juventud Agraria


18/11/2022 - 21:30

1 - 3

PVS

Juventud Agraria

18/11/2022 - 21:30

Guepardos

18/11/2022 - 21:30

18/11/2022 - 21:30

Guepardos

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz


18/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Guepardos

Pesca Carlos Paz

18/11/2022 - 21:30

Banco Nacion

18/11/2022 - 21:30

18/11/2022 - 21:30

Banco Nación

3 - 0

Calera


18/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Banco Nación

Calera



SEMI FINAL DESEMPATE

22/11/2022 - 21:30

LA BANCARIA

22/11/2022 - 21:30

22/11/2022 - 21:30

Guepardos

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz


22/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Guepardos

Pesca Carlos Paz

23/11/2022 - 21:30

Agraria

23/11/2022 - 21:30

23/11/2022 - 21:30

Juventud Agraria

3 - 2

PVS

VITOLA BALTAZAR
CASANOVES GABRIEL

23/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 2

Juventud Agraria

PVS

24/11/2022 - 20:00

Calera

24/11/2022 - 20:00

24/11/2022 - 20:00

Calera

1 - 3

Banco Nación

VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN
BRITOS MARIEL

24/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Calera

Banco Nación



5 y 6

25/11/2022 - 21:30

Banco Nacion

25/11/2022 - 21:30

25/11/2022 - 21:30

Banco Nación

3 - 0

PCP

CASANOVES GABRIEL
VACA FRANCO EZEQUIEL

25/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Banco Nación

PCP



FINAL IDA

08/12/2022 - 09:30

FCV

08/12/2022 - 09:30

08/12/2022 - 09:30

Juventud Agraria

3 - 2

Guepardos

VALLEJO DAMIAN ESTEBAN
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

08/12/2022 - 09:30

3 - 2

Juventud Agraria

Guepardos



FINAL VUELTA

08/12/2022 - 15:00

FCV

08/12/2022 - 15:00

08/12/2022 - 15:00

Guepardos

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN
PIEROBON MARCO EZEQUIEL

08/12/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Guepardos

Juventud Agraria



3 y 4

02/12/2022 - 21:30

PVS

02/12/2022 - 21:30

02/12/2022 - 21:30

PVS

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz

PALOMA CÉSAR DANIEL
MASSELLO BRIAN

02/12/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

PVS

Pesca Carlos Paz



CUARTOS IDA

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Sol y Rio

28/10/2022 - 21:30

28/10/2022 - 21:30

PCP

3 - 1

Guepardos


28/10/2022 - 21:30

3 - 1

PCP

Guepardos

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Calera

28/10/2022 - 21:30

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Calera

1 - 3

PVS


28/10/2022 - 21:30

1 - 3

Calera

PVS

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Belgrano

28/10/2022 - 21:30

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Belgrano

0 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz


28/10/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Belgrano

Pesca Carlos Paz



CUARTOS VUELTA

04/11/2022 - 00:00

Pesca

04/11/2022 - 00:00

04/11/2022 - 00:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

3 - 0

Belgrano


04/11/2022 - 00:00

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz

Belgrano

04/11/2022 - 21:30

Guepardos

04/11/2022 - 21:30

04/11/2022 - 21:30

Guepardos

3 - 0

PCP


04/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Guepardos

PCP

04/11/2022 - 21:30

PVS

04/11/2022 - 21:30

04/11/2022 - 21:30

PVS

3 - 0

Calera


04/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

PVS

Calera