Competencia Femenina

Play off Mayores Oro

select
Play Off Mayores Oro Play Off Mayores Oro Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

21/11/2022 - 21:30

Atenas

21/11/2022 - 21:30

21/11/2022 - 21:30

Atenas

3 - 0

UNC


21/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Atenas

UNC

21/11/2022 - 21:30

CUC

21/11/2022 - 21:30

21/11/2022 - 21:30

CUC

0 - 3

Muni


21/11/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

CUC

Muni



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

22/11/2022 - 21:30

Gral. Bustos

22/11/2022 - 21:30

22/11/2022 - 21:30

UNC

1 - 3

Atenas


22/11/2022 - 21:30

1 - 3

UNC

Atenas

23/11/2022 - 21:30

MUNI

23/11/2022 - 21:30

23/11/2022 - 21:30

Muni

3 - 1

CUC


23/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 1

Muni

CUC



7 y 8

29/11/2022 - 21:30

Union Oncativo

29/11/2022 - 21:30

29/11/2022 - 21:30

Union Oncativo

3 - 2

Barrio Parque Capital

VACA FRANCO EZEQUIEL
LUNA FERRERO AGUSTIN FELIPE

29/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 2

Union Oncativo

Barrio Parque Capital



5 / 8

22/11/2022 - 21:30

IACC

22/11/2022 - 21:30

22/11/2022 - 21:30

IACC

3 - 0

Union Oncativo


22/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

IACC

Union Oncativo

23/11/2022 - 21:30

Dolphins

23/11/2022 - 21:30

23/11/2022 - 21:30

Dolphins

3 - 2

Barrio Parque Capital

Ruano Sacks Pericles Emanuel
TAMBURINI LUIS ANGEL

23/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 2

Dolphins

Barrio Parque Capital



FINAL DESEMPATE

30/11/2022 - 21:30

Gral. Bustos

30/11/2022 - 21:30

30/11/2022 - 21:30

Muni

3 - 1

Atenas

FERNANDEZ GABRIEL
PIEROBON MARCELO

30/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 1

Muni

Atenas



FINAL IDA

25/11/2022 - 21:30

Atenas

25/11/2022 - 21:30

25/11/2022 - 21:30

Atenas

0 - 3

Muni

VITOLA BALTAZAR
VALLEJO DAMIAN ESTEBAN

25/11/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Atenas

Muni



FINAL VUELTA

29/11/2022 - 21:30

MUNI

29/11/2022 - 21:30

29/11/2022 - 21:30

Muni

1 - 3

Atenas

PIEROBON AGUSTIN
LEAL FEDERICO

29/11/2022 - 21:30

1 - 3

Muni

Atenas



3 y 4 IDA

28/11/2022 - 21:30

UNC

28/11/2022 - 21:30

28/11/2022 - 21:30

UNC

3 - 0

CUC

SQUILACI ANDREA MERCEDES
ANTACLI MIGUEL ANGEL

28/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

UNC

CUC



3 y 4 VUELTA

30/11/2022 - 21:30

CUC

30/11/2022 - 21:30

30/11/2022 - 21:30

CUC

0 - 3

UNC


30/11/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

CUC

UNC



5 y 6

07/12/2022 - 21:30

Dolphins

07/12/2022 - 21:30

07/12/2022 - 21:30

Dolphins

2 - 3

IACC

BRITOS MARIEL
Depetris Lorenzo

07/12/2022 - 21:30

2 - 3

Dolphins

IACC



CUARTOS IDA

26/10/2022 - 21:30

B° Parque

26/10/2022 - 21:30

26/10/2022 - 21:30

Barrio Parque Capital

0 - 3

Muni


26/10/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Muni

26/10/2022 - 21:30

Union Oncativo

26/10/2022 - 21:30

26/10/2022 - 21:30

Union Oncativo

0 - 3

UNC


26/10/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Union Oncativo

UNC

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Dolphins

28/10/2022 - 21:30

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Dolphins

0 - 3

CUC


28/10/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Dolphins

CUC

02/11/2022 - 21:30

Atenas

02/11/2022 - 21:30

02/11/2022 - 21:30

Atenas

3 - 1

IACC


02/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 1

Atenas

IACC



CUARTOS VUELTA

28/10/2022 - 21:30

CUC

28/10/2022 - 21:30

28/10/2022 - 21:30

UNC

3 - 0

Union Oncativo


28/10/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

UNC

Union Oncativo

31/10/2022 - 21:30

IACC

31/10/2022 - 21:30

31/10/2022 - 21:30

IACC

0 - 3

Atenas


31/10/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

IACC

Atenas

09/11/2022 - 21:30

MUNI

09/11/2022 - 21:30

09/11/2022 - 21:30

Muni

3 - 0

Barrio Parque Capital


09/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Muni

Barrio Parque Capital

09/11/2022 - 21:30

CUC

09/11/2022 - 21:30

09/11/2022 - 21:30

CUC

3 - 1

Dolphins


09/11/2022 - 21:30

3 - 1

CUC

Dolphins