Competencia Femenina

REVALIDA

select
REV SUB 13 REV SUB 13 Matches

IDA

17/09/2022 - 09:00

Calera

17/09/2022 - 09:00

17/09/2022 - 09:00

Calera

3 - 1

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

17/09/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Calera

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

17/09/2022 - 09:00

SUE

17/09/2022 - 09:00

17/09/2022 - 09:00

SUE

3 - 1

Belgrano

Martin Bustos Tomas

17/09/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

SUE

Belgrano



VUELTA

24/09/2022 - 09:00

Lucas Vasquez

24/09/2022 - 09:00

24/09/2022 - 09:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

0 - 3

Calera

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

24/09/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Calera

25/09/2022 - 09:00

Belgrano

25/09/2022 - 09:00

25/09/2022 - 09:00

Belgrano

1 - 3

SUE

BRITOS MARIEL

25/09/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Belgrano

SUE

REV SUB 14 REV SUB 14 Matches

IDA

17/09/2022 - 10:30

Calera

17/09/2022 - 10:30

17/09/2022 - 10:30

Calera

1 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

17/09/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

Calera

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

17/09/2022 - 10:30

SUE

17/09/2022 - 10:30

17/09/2022 - 10:30

SUE

3 - 0

Belgrano

PIEROBON AGUSTIN

17/09/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

SUE

Belgrano



VUELTA

24/09/2022 - 10:30

Lucas Vasquez

24/09/2022 - 10:30

24/09/2022 - 10:30

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

3 - 0

Calera

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN

24/09/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Calera

25/09/2022 - 10:30

Belgrano

25/09/2022 - 10:30

25/09/2022 - 10:30

Belgrano

0 - 3

SUE

BRITOS MARIEL

25/09/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

Belgrano

SUE

REV SUB 16 REV SUB 16 Matches

IDA

17/09/2022 - 10:00

Guepardos

17/09/2022 - 10:00

17/09/2022 - 10:00

Guepardos

3 - 1

Dolphins

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

17/09/2022 - 10:00

3 - 1

Guepardos

Dolphins

17/09/2022 - 12:00

Calera

17/09/2022 - 12:00

17/09/2022 - 12:00

Calera

3 - 2

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

RICCA MARCELO

17/09/2022 - 12:00

3 - 2

Calera

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

17/09/2022 - 12:00

SUE

17/09/2022 - 12:00

17/09/2022 - 12:00

SUE

2 - 3

Belgrano

Martin Bustos Tomas

17/09/2022 - 12:00

2 - 3

SUE

Belgrano

26/09/2022 - 19:00

Agraria

26/09/2022 - 19:00

26/09/2022 - 19:00

Juventud Agraria

3 - 0

Barrio Parque Capital

Tisera Victor
FERNANDEZ GABRIEL

26/09/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria

Barrio Parque Capital



VUELTA

18/09/2022 - 12:00

Dolphins

18/09/2022 - 12:00

18/09/2022 - 12:00

Dolphins

0 - 3

Guepardos

RICCA MARCELO

18/09/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Dolphins

Guepardos

24/09/2022 - 12:00

Lucas Vasquez

24/09/2022 - 12:00

24/09/2022 - 12:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

3 - 2

Calera

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

24/09/2022 - 12:00

3 - 2

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Calera

25/09/2022 - 12:00

Belgrano

25/09/2022 - 12:00

25/09/2022 - 12:00

Belgrano

2 - 3

SUE

BRITOS MARIEL

25/09/2022 - 12:00

2 - 3

Belgrano

SUE

REV SUB 18 REV SUB 18 Matches

IDA

17/09/2022 - 11:30

Guepardos

17/09/2022 - 11:30

17/09/2022 - 11:30

Guepardos

3 - 0

Dolphins

VALLEJO DAMIAN ESTEBAN
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

17/09/2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Guepardos

Dolphins

17/09/2022 - 13:30

Calera

17/09/2022 - 13:30

17/09/2022 - 13:30

Calera

3 - 2

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA
RICCA MARCELO

17/09/2022 - 13:30

3 - 2

Calera

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

17/09/2022 - 13:30

SUE

17/09/2022 - 13:30

17/09/2022 - 13:30

SUE

3 - 1

Belgrano

PIEROBON AGUSTIN
Martin Bustos Tomas

17/09/2022 - 13:30

3 - 1

SUE

Belgrano

28/09/2022 - 19:00

B° Parque

28/09/2022 - 19:00

28/09/2022 - 19:00

Barrio Parque Capital

1 - 3

Juventud Agraria


28/09/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Juventud Agraria



VUELTA

18/09/2022 - 13:00

Dolphins

18/09/2022 - 13:00

18/09/2022 - 13:00

Dolphins

0 - 3

Guepardos

VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN
RICCA MARCELO

18/09/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Dolphins

Guepardos

24/09/2022 - 13:30

Lucas Vasquez

24/09/2022 - 13:30

24/09/2022 - 13:30

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

0 - 3

Calera

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

24/09/2022 - 13:30

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Calera

25/09/2022 - 13:30

Belgrano

25/09/2022 - 13:30

25/09/2022 - 13:30

Belgrano

3 - 0

SUE

VITOLA BALTAZAR
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

25/09/2022 - 13:30

3 - 0

Belgrano

SUE

REV SUB 21 REV SUB 21 Matches

IDA

17/09/2022 - 15:00

Calera

17/09/2022 - 15:00

17/09/2022 - 15:00

Calera

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

RICCA MARCELO
BUSSANO GABRIELA RAMONA

17/09/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Calera

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

17/09/2022 - 15:30

Guepardos

17/09/2022 - 15:30

17/09/2022 - 15:30

Guepardos

0 - 3

Dolphins

VALLEJO DAMIAN ESTEBAN
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

17/09/2022 - 15:30

0 - 3

Guepardos

Dolphins

19/09/2022 - 20:30

SUE

19/09/2022 - 20:30

19/09/2022 - 20:30

SUE

3 - 1

Belgrano


19/09/2022 - 20:30

3 - 1

SUE

Belgrano

26/09/2022 - 20:30

Agraria

26/09/2022 - 20:30

26/09/2022 - 20:30

Juventud Agraria

0 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

FERNANDEZ GABRIEL
Tisera Victor

26/09/2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

Juventud Agraria

Barrio Parque Capital



VUELTA

18/09/2022 - 17:00

Dolphins

18/09/2022 - 17:00

18/09/2022 - 17:00

Dolphins

3 - 0

Guepardos

VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN
RICCA MARCELO

18/09/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Dolphins

Guepardos

24/09/2022 - 15:00

Lucas Vasquez

24/09/2022 - 15:00

24/09/2022 - 15:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

3 - 1

Calera

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL
DEL TURCO AGUSTIN

24/09/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Calera

25/09/2022 - 15:00

Belgrano

25/09/2022 - 15:00

25/09/2022 - 15:00

Belgrano

3 - 1

SUE

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL
VITOLA BALTAZAR

25/09/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

Belgrano

SUE

REV MAYORES REV MAYORES Matches

IDA

16/09/2022 - 21:30

Calera

16/09/2022 - 21:30

16/09/2022 - 21:30

Calera

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

PIEROBON MARCO EZEQUIEL
VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN

16/09/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

Calera

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

17/09/2022 - 13:30

Guepardos

17/09/2022 - 13:30

17/09/2022 - 13:30

Guepardos

1 - 3

Dolphins

BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL
VALLEJO DAMIAN ESTEBAN

17/09/2022 - 13:30

1 - 3

Guepardos

Dolphins

19/09/2022 - 22:00

SUE

19/09/2022 - 22:00

19/09/2022 - 22:00

SUE

3 - 0

Belgrano


19/09/2022 - 22:00

3 - 0

SUE

Belgrano

28/09/2022 - 20:30

B° Parque

28/09/2022 - 20:30

28/09/2022 - 20:30

Barrio Parque Capital

3 - 2

Juventud Agraria


28/09/2022 - 20:30

3 - 2

Barrio Parque Capital

Juventud Agraria



VUELTA

18/09/2022 - 15:30

Dolphins

18/09/2022 - 15:30

18/09/2022 - 15:30

Dolphins

3 - 0

Guepardos

RICCA MARCELO
VIROVOY LUCAS IVAN

18/09/2022 - 15:30

3 - 0

Dolphins

Guepardos

24/09/2022 - 17:00

Lucas Vasquez

24/09/2022 - 17:00

24/09/2022 - 17:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

3 - 0

Calera

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

24/09/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Calera

25/09/2022 - 17:00

Belgrano

25/09/2022 - 17:00

25/09/2022 - 17:00

Belgrano

3 - 2

SUE

VITOLA BALTAZAR
BALCEDA LUCAS MATIAS GABRIEL

25/09/2022 - 17:00

3 - 2

Belgrano

SUE



DESEMPATE

28/09/2022 - 21:30

Belgrano

28/09/2022 - 21:30

28/09/2022 - 21:30

Belgrano

3 - 0

SUE


28/09/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Belgrano

SUE