Competencia Femenina

Play off Integral Bronce

select
Play Off Bronce Sub 13 Play Off Bronce Sub 13 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

1 - 2

SUE

Martin Bustos Tomas

15/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 2

Pilar Sport

SUE

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

1 - 3

Calera

PIEROBON AGUSTIN

15/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Poeta

Calera



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

22/10/2022 - 09:00

SUE

22/10/2022 - 09:00

22/10/2022 - 09:00

SUE

3 - 0

Pilar Sport


22/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

SUE

Pilar Sport

22/10/2022 - 15:00

Calera

22/10/2022 - 15:00

22/10/2022 - 15:00

Calera

0 - 3

Poeta


22/10/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Calera

Poeta



TRIANGULAR 5/7

15/10/2022 - 10:00

Santa Rosa

15/10/2022 - 10:00

15/10/2022 - 10:00

Atlético Santa Rosa

3 - 0

IMC


ARILLO MATIAS ALEJANDRO

15/10/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

Atlético Santa Rosa

IMC

22/10/2022 - 09:30

Micro estadio de voley

22/10/2022 - 09:30

22/10/2022 - 09:30

MAG

1 - 3

IMC


22/10/2022 - 09:30

1 - 3

MAG

IMC

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Micro estadio de voley

29/10/2022 - 09:00

29/10/2022 - 09:00

MAG

-

Atlético Santa Rosa


29/10/2022 - 09:00

-

MAG

Atlético Santa Rosa



3 y 4 VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

05/11/2022 - 09:00

05/11/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

1 - 3

Calera


05/11/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Pilar Sport

Calera



FINAL IDA

29/10/2022 - 08:30

Poeta

29/10/2022 - 08:30

29/10/2022 - 08:30

Poeta

3 - 1

SUE


29/10/2022 - 08:30

3 - 1

Poeta

SUE



FINAL VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 09:00

SUE

05/11/2022 - 09:00

05/11/2022 - 09:00

SUE

3 - 1

Poeta


05/11/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

SUE

Poeta



3 y 4

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Calera

29/10/2022 - 09:00

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Calera

3 - 1

Pilar Sport


29/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Calera

Pilar Sport



CUARTOS IDA

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Pilar Sport

3 - 0

Atlético Santa Rosa


01/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Pilar Sport

Atlético Santa Rosa

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Micro estadio de voley

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

MAG

3 - 1

Poeta


01/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

MAG

Poeta



CUARTOS VUELTA

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Santa Rosa

07/10/2022 - 09:00

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Atlético Santa Rosa

0 - 3

Pilar Sport

BRITOS MARIEL

07/10/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Atlético Santa Rosa

Pilar Sport

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

07/10/2022 - 09:00

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Poeta

3 - 1

MAG

MASSELLO BRIAN

07/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Poeta

MAG

Play Off Bronce Sub 14 Play Off Bronce Sub 14 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Pilar Sport

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Pilar Sport

0 - 3

SUE

Martin Bustos Tomas

15/10/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

Pilar Sport

SUE

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Poeta

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Poeta

0 - 3

Calera

PIEROBON AGUSTIN

15/10/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

Poeta

Calera



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

21/10/2022 - 18:30

Calera

21/10/2022 - 18:30

21/10/2022 - 18:30

Calera

3 - 1

Poeta


21/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 1

Calera

Poeta

22/10/2022 - 10:30

SUE

22/10/2022 - 10:30

22/10/2022 - 10:30

SUE

1 - 3

Pilar Sport


22/10/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

SUE

Pilar Sport



TRIANGULAR 5/7

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Santa Rosa

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Atlético Santa Rosa

3 - 0

IMC

ARILLO MATIAS ALEJANDRO

15/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

Atlético Santa Rosa

IMC

22/10/2022 - 11:00

Micro estadio de voley

22/10/2022 - 11:00

22/10/2022 - 11:00

MAG

3 - 1

IMC


22/10/2022 - 11:00

3 - 1

MAG

IMC

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Micro estadio de voley

29/10/2022 - 10:30

29/10/2022 - 10:30

MAG

-

Atlético Santa Rosa


29/10/2022 - 10:30

-

MAG

Atlético Santa Rosa



3 y 4 VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 10:30

Pilar Sport

05/11/2022 - 10:30

05/11/2022 - 10:30

Pilar Sport

1 - 3

Calera


05/11/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

Pilar Sport

Calera



FINAL IDA

29/10/2022 - 10:00

Poeta

29/10/2022 - 10:00

29/10/2022 - 10:00

Poeta

1 - 3

SUE


29/10/2022 - 10:00

1 - 3

Poeta

SUE



FINAL VUELTA

29/10/2022 - 00:00

SUE

29/10/2022 - 00:00

29/10/2022 - 00:00

SUE

3 - 0

Poeta


29/10/2022 - 00:00

3 - 0

SUE

Poeta



3 y 4

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Calera

29/10/2022 - 10:30

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Calera

3 - 2

Pilar Sport


29/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 2

Calera

Pilar Sport



CUARTOS IDA

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Pilar Sport

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Pilar Sport

3 - 1

Atlético Santa Rosa


01/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

Pilar Sport

Atlético Santa Rosa

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Micro estadio de voley

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

MAG

1 - 3

Poeta


01/10/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

MAG

Poeta



CUARTOS VUELTA

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Santa Rosa

07/10/2022 - 10:30

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Atlético Santa Rosa

0 - 3

Pilar Sport

BRITOS MARIEL

07/10/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

Atlético Santa Rosa

Pilar Sport

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Poeta

07/10/2022 - 10:30

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Poeta

3 - 2

MAG


MASSELLO BRIAN

07/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 2

Poeta

MAG

Play Off Bronce Sub 16 Play Off Bronce Sub 16 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Pilar Sport

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Pilar Sport

1 - 3

SUE

Martin Bustos Tomas

15/10/2022 - 12:00

1 - 3

Pilar Sport

SUE

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Poeta

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Poeta

3 - 0

Calera

PIEROBON AGUSTIN

15/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Poeta

Calera



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

21/10/2022 - 20:00

Calera

21/10/2022 - 20:00

21/10/2022 - 20:00

Calera

3 - 2

Poeta


21/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Calera

Poeta

22/10/2022 - 12:00

SUE

22/10/2022 - 12:00

22/10/2022 - 12:00

SUE

3 - 2

Pilar Sport


22/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 2

SUE

Pilar Sport



TRIANGULAR 5/7

15/10/2022 - 13:00

Santa Rosa

15/10/2022 - 13:00

15/10/2022 - 13:00

Atlético Santa Rosa

1 - 3

IMC


ARILLO MATIAS ALEJANDRO

15/10/2022 - 13:00

1 - 3

Atlético Santa Rosa

IMC

22/10/2022 - 12:30

Micro estadio de voley

22/10/2022 - 12:30

22/10/2022 - 12:30

MAG

1 - 3

IMC


22/10/2022 - 12:30

1 - 3

MAG

IMC

29/10/2022 - 12:00

Micro estadio de voley

29/10/2022 - 12:00

29/10/2022 - 12:00

MAG

-

Atlético Santa Rosa


29/10/2022 - 12:00

-

MAG

Atlético Santa Rosa



3 y 4 VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 12:00

Pilar Sport

05/11/2022 - 12:00

05/11/2022 - 12:00

Pilar Sport

0 - 3

Calera


05/11/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Pilar Sport

Calera



FINAL IDA

29/10/2022 - 11:30

Poeta

29/10/2022 - 11:30

29/10/2022 - 11:30

Poeta

0 - 3

SUE


29/10/2022 - 11:30

0 - 3

Poeta

SUE



FINAL VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 12:00

SUE

05/11/2022 - 12:00

05/11/2022 - 12:00

SUE

0 - 3

Poeta


05/11/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

SUE

Poeta



3 y 4

29/10/2022 - 12:00

Calera

29/10/2022 - 12:00

29/10/2022 - 12:00

Calera

3 - 0

Pilar Sport


29/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Calera

Pilar Sport



CUARTOS IDA

01/10/2022 - 12:00

Pilar Sport

01/10/2022 - 12:00

01/10/2022 - 12:00

Pilar Sport

0 - 3

Atlético Santa Rosa


01/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Pilar Sport

Atlético Santa Rosa

01/10/2022 - 12:00

Micro estadio de voley

01/10/2022 - 12:00

01/10/2022 - 12:00

MAG

3 - 1

Poeta


01/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

MAG

Poeta



CUARTOS VUELTA