Competencia Femenina

Play off Integral Plata

select
Play Off Plata Sub 13 Play Off Plata Sub 13 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Pesca

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

0 - 3

Guepardos


15/10/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz

Guepardos

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nacion

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nación

3 - 1

Juventud Agraria


15/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Banco Nación

Juventud Agraria



SEMI FINAL UNICA

15/10/2022 - 09:00

FCV

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

PVS

1 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez


15/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

PVS

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Sol y Rio

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

PCP

3 - 0

Belgrano


15/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

PCP

Belgrano



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

22/10/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

22/10/2022 - 09:00

22/10/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz


22/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Guepardos

Pesca Carlos Paz

23/10/2022 - 09:00

Agraria

23/10/2022 - 09:00

23/10/2022 - 09:00

Juventud Agraria

3 - 0

Banco Nación


23/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria

Banco Nación



FINAL UNICA 5/8

22/10/2022 - 09:00

PVS

22/10/2022 - 09:00

22/10/2022 - 09:00

PVS

0 - 3

PCP


22/10/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

PVS

PCP

23/10/2022 - 11:00

Belgrano

23/10/2022 - 11:00

23/10/2022 - 11:00

Belgrano

3 - 0

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez


23/10/2022 - 11:00

3 - 0

Belgrano

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez



FINAL IDA

29/10/2022 - 09:00

ALIANZA JESUS MARIA

29/10/2022 - 09:00

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Juventud Agraria

3 - 0

Guepardos


29/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria

Guepardos



FINAL VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

05/11/2022 - 09:00

05/11/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

0 - 3

Juventud Agraria


05/11/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Guepardos

Juventud Agraria



3 Y 4

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nacion

29/10/2022 - 09:00

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nación

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz


29/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Banco Nación

Pesca Carlos Paz



CUARTOS IDA

01/10/2022 - 09:00

PVS

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

PVS

1 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz


01/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

PVS

Pesca Carlos Paz

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Lucas Vasquez

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

0 - 3

Guepardos


01/10/2022 - 09:00

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Guepardos

01/10/2022 - 14:00

Agraria

01/10/2022 - 14:00

01/10/2022 - 14:00

Juventud Agraria

3 - 1

Belgrano


01/10/2022 - 14:00

3 - 1

Juventud Agraria

Belgrano

02/10/2022 - 09:00

Polideportivo Colinas

02/10/2022 - 09:00

02/10/2022 - 09:00

PCP

1 - 3

Banco Nación


02/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

PCP

Banco Nación



CUARTOS VUELTA

02/10/2022 - 09:00

Belgrano

02/10/2022 - 09:00

02/10/2022 - 09:00

Belgrano

3 - 1

Juventud Agraria


02/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Belgrano

Juventud Agraria

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

07/10/2022 - 09:00

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Guepardos

3 - 0

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN

07/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Guepardos

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nacion

07/10/2022 - 09:00

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Banco Nación

1 - 3

PCP

ARILLO MATIAS ALEJANDRO

07/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Banco Nación

PCP

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Pesca

07/10/2022 - 09:00

07/10/2022 - 09:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

3 - 1

PVS

Tisera Victor

07/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Pesca Carlos Paz

PVS

Play Off Plata Sub 14 Play Off Plata Sub 14 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Pesca

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Pesca Carlos Paz

3 - 1

Guepardos


15/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

Pesca Carlos Paz

Guepardos

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Banco Nacion

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Banco Nación

3 - 1

Juventud Agraria


15/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

Banco Nación

Juventud Agraria



SEMI FINAL UNICA

15/10/2022 - 10:30

FCV

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

PVS

2 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez


15/10/2022 - 10:30

2 - 3

PVS

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Sol y Rio

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

PCP

3 - 0

Belgrano


15/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

PCP

Belgrano



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

22/10/2022 - 10:30

Guepardos

22/10/2022 - 10:30

22/10/2022 - 10:30

Guepardos

3 - 2

Pesca Carlos Paz


22/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 2

Guepardos

Pesca Carlos Paz

23/10/2022 - 10:30

Agraria

23/10/2022 - 10:30

23/10/2022 - 10:30

Juventud Agraria

0 - 3

Banco Nación


23/10/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

Juventud Agraria

Banco Nación



FINAL UNICA 5/8

22/10/2022 - 10:30

PVS

22/10/2022 - 10:30

22/10/2022 - 10:30

PVS

3 - 1

PCP


22/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

PVS

PCP

23/10/2022 - 12:30

Belgrano

23/10/2022 - 12:30

23/10/2022 - 12:30

Belgrano

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez


23/10/2022 - 12:30

0 - 3

Belgrano

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez



FINAL IDA

29/10/2022 - 10:30

ALIANZA JESUS MARIA

29/10/2022 - 10:30

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Juventud Agraria

3 - 0

Guepardos


29/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria

Guepardos



FINAL VUELTA

05/11/2022 - 10:30

Guepardos

05/11/2022 - 10:30

05/11/2022 - 10:30

Guepardos

1 - 3

Juventud Agraria


05/11/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

Guepardos

Juventud Agraria



3 y 4

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Banco Nacion

29/10/2022 - 10:30

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Banco Nación

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz


29/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

Banco Nación

Pesca Carlos Paz



CUARTOS IDA

01/10/2022 - 10:30

PVS

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

PVS

3 - 2

Pesca Carlos Paz


01/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 2

PVS

Pesca Carlos Paz

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Lucas Vasquez

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

3 - 0

Guepardos


01/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

Guepardos

01/10/2022 - 15:30

Agraria

01/10/2022 - 15:30

01/10/2022 - 15:30

Juventud Agraria

3 - 0

Belgrano


01/10/2022 - 15:30

3 - 0

Juventud Agraria

Belgrano

02/10/2022 - 10:30

Polideportivo Colinas

02/10/2022 - 10:30

02/10/2022 - 10:30

PCP

0 - 3

Banco Nación


02/10/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

PCP

Banco Nación



CUARTOS VUELTA

02/10/2022 - 10:30

Belgrano

02/10/2022 - 10:30

02/10/2022 - 10:30

Belgrano

2 - 3

Juventud Agraria


02/10/2022 - 10:30

2 - 3

Belgrano

Juventud Agraria

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Guepardos

07/10/2022 - 10:30

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Guepardos

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

DEL TURCO AGUSTIN

07/10/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

Guepardos

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Banco Nacion

07/10/2022 - 10:30

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Banco Nación

3 - 2

PCP


ARILLO MATIAS ALEJANDRO

07/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 2

Banco Nación

PCP

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Pesca

07/10/2022 - 10:30

07/10/2022 - 10:30

Pesca Carlos Paz

2 - 3

PVS

Tisera Victor

07/10/2022 - 10:30

2 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz

PVS

Play Off Plata Sub 16 Play Off Plata Sub 16 Matches

SEMI FINAL IDA

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Pesca

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Pesca Carlos Paz

2 - 3

Guepardos


15/10/2022 - 12:00

2 - 3

Pesca Carlos Paz

Guepardos

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Banco Nacion

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Banco Nación

0 - 3

Juventud Agraria


15/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Banco Nación

Juventud Agraria



SEMI FINAL UNICA

15/10/2022 - 12:00

FCV

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

PVS

0 - 3

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez


15/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

PVS

Ingeniero Lucas Vázquez

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Sol y Rio

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

PCP

3 - 0

Belgrano


15/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

PCP

Belgrano



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

22/10/2022 - 12:00

Guepardos

22/10/2022 - 12:00

22/10/2022 - 12:00

Guepardos

3 - 0

Pesca Carlos Paz