Competencia Femenina

Play off Integral Oro

select
Play Off Oro Sub 13 Play Off Oro Sub 13 Matches

FINAL UNICA 5/8

22/10/2022 - 09:00

Union Oncativo

22/10/2022 - 09:00

22/10/2022 - 09:00

Union Oncativo

1 - 3

Dolphins


22/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Union Oncativo

Dolphins

16/11/2022 - 18:30

B° Parque

16/11/2022 - 18:30

16/11/2022 - 18:30

Barrio Parque Capital

3 - 0

IACC


16/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Barrio Parque Capital

IACC



FINAL IDA

22/10/2022 - 09:00

Atenas

22/10/2022 - 09:00

22/10/2022 - 09:00

Atenas

3 - 1

Muni


22/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Atenas

Muni



FINAL VUELTA

29/10/2022 - 09:00

MUNI

29/10/2022 - 09:00

29/10/2022 - 09:00

Muni

1 - 3

Atenas


29/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Muni

Atenas



3 y 4 VUELTA

02/11/2022 - 18:00

UNC

02/11/2022 - 18:00

02/11/2022 - 18:00

UNC

1 - 3

CUC


02/11/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

UNC

CUC



3 y 4 IDA

22/10/2022 - 09:00

CUC

22/10/2022 - 09:00

22/10/2022 - 09:00

CUC

3 - 0

UNC


22/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

CUC

UNC



SEMI FINAL IDA

28/09/2022 - 18:30

Arena Dep. EL CEIBO

28/09/2022 - 18:30

28/09/2022 - 18:30

UNC

0 - 3

Muni


28/09/2022 - 18:30

0 - 3

UNC

Muni

01/10/2022 - 09:00

CUC

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

CUC

1 - 3

Atenas


01/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

CUC

Atenas

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Dolphins

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Dolphins

1 - 3

IACC


01/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Dolphins

IACC

01/10/2022 - 09:00

FCV

01/10/2022 - 09:00

01/10/2022 - 09:00

Barrio Parque Capital

1 - 3

Union Oncativo


01/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Union Oncativo



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

15/10/2022 - 09:00

IACC

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

IACC

1 - 3

Dolphins


15/10/2022 - 09:00

1 - 3

IACC

Dolphins

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Union Oncativo

15/10/2022 - 09:00

15/10/2022 - 09:00

Union Oncativo

3 - 1

Barrio Parque Capital


15/10/2022 - 09:00

3 - 1

Union Oncativo

Barrio Parque Capital

15/10/2022 - 12:00

MUNI

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Muni

3 - 0

UNC


15/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Muni

UNC

18/10/2022 - 17:00

Atenas

18/10/2022 - 17:00

18/10/2022 - 17:00

Atenas

0 - 3

CUC


18/10/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Atenas

CUC

Play Off Oro Sub 14 Play Off Oro Sub 14 Matches

FINAL IDA

22/10/2022 - 10:30

Atenas

22/10/2022 - 10:30

22/10/2022 - 10:30

Atenas

1 - 3

Muni


22/10/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

Atenas

Muni



FINAL VUELTA

29/10/2022 - 10:30

MUNI

29/10/2022 - 10:30

29/10/2022 - 10:30

Muni

3 - 0

Atenas


29/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

Muni

Atenas



3 y 4 IDA

22/10/2022 - 10:30

CUC

22/10/2022 - 10:30

22/10/2022 - 10:30

CUC

3 - 1

UNC


22/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

CUC

UNC



3 y 4 VUELTA

02/11/2022 - 19:30

UNC

02/11/2022 - 19:30

02/11/2022 - 19:30

UNC

3 - 2

CUC


02/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

UNC

CUC



FINAL UNICA 5/8

22/10/2022 - 10:30

Union Oncativo

22/10/2022 - 10:30

22/10/2022 - 10:30

Union Oncativo

3 - 1

Dolphins


22/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

Union Oncativo

Dolphins

16/11/2022 - 20:00

B° Parque

16/11/2022 - 20:00

16/11/2022 - 20:00

Barrio Parque Capital

3 - 0

IACC


16/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Barrio Parque Capital

IACC



SEMI FINAL IDA

28/09/2022 - 20:00

Arena Dep. EL CEIBO

28/09/2022 - 20:00

28/09/2022 - 20:00

UNC

1 - 3

Muni


28/09/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

UNC

Muni

01/10/2022 - 10:30

CUC

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

CUC

3 - 1

Atenas


VITOLA BALTAZAR

01/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

CUC

Atenas

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Dolphins

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Dolphins

3 - 1

IACC


01/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

Dolphins

IACC

01/10/2022 - 10:30

FCV

01/10/2022 - 10:30

01/10/2022 - 10:30

Barrio Parque Capital

1 - 3

Union Oncativo


BRITOS MARIEL

01/10/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Union Oncativo



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

15/10/2022 - 10:30

IACC

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

IACC

3 - 0

Dolphins


15/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 0

IACC

Dolphins

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Union Oncativo

15/10/2022 - 10:30

15/10/2022 - 10:30

Union Oncativo

3 - 1

Barrio Parque Capital


15/10/2022 - 10:30

3 - 1

Union Oncativo

Barrio Parque Capital

15/10/2022 - 13:30

MUNI

15/10/2022 - 13:30

15/10/2022 - 13:30

Muni

3 - 0

UNC


15/10/2022 - 13:30

3 - 0

Muni

UNC

18/10/2022 - 18:30

Atenas

18/10/2022 - 18:30

18/10/2022 - 18:30

Atenas

3 - 0

CUC


18/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Atenas

CUC

Play Off Oro Sub 16 Play Off Oro Sub 16 Matches

FINAL IDA

22/10/2022 - 12:00

Atenas

22/10/2022 - 12:00

22/10/2022 - 12:00

Atenas

1 - 3

Muni


22/10/2022 - 12:00

1 - 3

Atenas

Muni



FINAL VUELTA

29/10/2022 - 12:00

MUNI

29/10/2022 - 12:00

29/10/2022 - 12:00

Muni

3 - 0

Atenas


29/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Muni

Atenas



3 y 4 IDA

22/10/2022 - 12:00

CUC

22/10/2022 - 12:00

22/10/2022 - 12:00

CUC

2 - 3

UNC


22/10/2022 - 12:00

2 - 3

CUC

UNC



3 y 4 VUELTA

29/10/2022 - 12:00

UNC

29/10/2022 - 12:00

29/10/2022 - 12:00

UNC

0 - 3

CUC


29/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

UNC

CUC



FINAL UNICA 5/8

19/10/2022 - 20:00

B° Parque

19/10/2022 - 20:00

19/10/2022 - 20:00

Barrio Parque Capital

1 - 3

IACC


19/10/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

IACC

22/10/2022 - 12:00

Union Oncativo

22/10/2022 - 12:00

22/10/2022 - 12:00

Union Oncativo

3 - 0

Dolphins


22/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Oncativo

Dolphins



SEMI FINAL IDA

01/10/2022 - 12:00

CUC

01/10/2022 - 12:00

01/10/2022 - 12:00

CUC

1 - 3

Atenas

VITOLA BALTAZAR

01/10/2022 - 12:00

1 - 3

CUC

Atenas

01/10/2022 - 12:00

Dolphins

01/10/2022 - 12:00

01/10/2022 - 12:00

Dolphins

0 - 3

IACC

PIEROBON AGUSTIN

01/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Dolphins

IACC

01/10/2022 - 12:00

FCV

01/10/2022 - 12:00

01/10/2022 - 12:00

Barrio Parque Capital

0 - 3

Union Oncativo


01/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Barrio Parque Capital

Union Oncativo

02/10/2022 - 12:00

Dante Alighieri (UNC)

02/10/2022 - 12:00

02/10/2022 - 12:00

UNC

0 - 3

Muni


02/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

UNC

Muni



SEMI FINAL VUELTA

13/10/2022 - 20:00

MUNI

13/10/2022 - 20:00

13/10/2022 - 20:00

Muni

3 - 0

UNC


13/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Muni

UNC

15/10/2022 - 12:00

IACC

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

IACC

3 - 0

Dolphins


15/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

IACC

Dolphins

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Union Oncativo

15/10/2022 - 12:00

15/10/2022 - 12:00

Union Oncativo

3 - 0

Barrio Parque Capital


15/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Union Oncativo

Barrio Parque Capital

18/10/2022 - 20:00

Atenas

18/10/2022 - 20:00

18/10/2022 - 20:00

Atenas

3 - 0

CUC


18/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Atenas

CUC

Play Off Oro Sub 18 Play Off Oro Sub 18 Matches

FINAL IDA

22/10/2022 - 13:30

Atenas

22/10/2022 - 13:30

22/10/2022 - 13:30

Atenas

0 - 3

Muni


22/10/2022 - 13:30

0 - 3

Atenas

Muni



FINAL VUELTA

29/10/2022 - 13:30

MUNI

29/10/2022 - 13:30

29/10/2022 - 13:30

Muni

3 - 1

Atenas